Sexrura.Pl - Info

sexrura receives about 16,523 unique visitors and 95,832 (5.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $132.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $212,509.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sexrura.pl is ranked number 34,747 in the world and 0.00359% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 176.31.227.24.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$212,509.72
Daily Revenue:
$132.18
Monthly Revenue:
$3,965.40
Yearly Revenue:
$48,245.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,523
Monthly Unique Visitors:
495,690
Daily Pageviews:
95,832 (5.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,747 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00359% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
107
Average Load Time:
(1783 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 74.0%62.7%833
Germany 5.8%5.7%21907
Ireland 3.5%1.4%5255
Netherlands 3.5%20.5%10893
Italy 2.5%1.5%32627
United Kingdom 2.4%1.3%51737
Canada 1.3%0.3%81646

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***rura.pl
93.50%96.72%6.2
chat.***rura.pl
9.89%3.28%2.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
106,000
Google Indexed Pages:
59,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
100,258
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
60,633
Bing Backlinks:
102,879
Bing Indexed Pages:
54,051

Domain Overview

SEMrush sexrura.pl
Domain:
  sexrura.pl
Rank:
  5909901
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  4
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  99
Facebook shares:
  422
Facebook comments:
  240
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  761
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  49
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  54
Vendor reliability:
  54
Privacy:
  54
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
176.31.227.24
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 176.31.227.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 14:12:47 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze23
Expires: Tue, 03 Jul 2001 06:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 14:12:47 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.***rura.pl/enter.php
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 14:12:48 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze23
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 14:12:48 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: AVS=914s4vhr145u8l6m622fa4i7s5; path=/
Set-Cookie: splash=1; expires=Wed, 19-Aug-2015 14:12:48 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 4291
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname nms1.projekty.pl
Rname bok.webhost.pl
Serial Number 2014031012
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 176.31.227.24 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
NS nms1.projekty.pl 3600
NS nms3.projekty.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-10-23
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: ***rura.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: nms1.projekty.pl. [93.157.100.203]
nms3.projekty.pl. [80.81.255.220]
created: 2009.10.23 21:06:30
last modified: 2014.09.10 08:14:24
renewal date: 2015.10.23 21:06:30

no option

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Ogicom Spider Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.
street: ul. Abpa A. Baraniaka 88
city: 61-131 Poznan
location: PL
phone: +48.616222500
fax: +48.616222525
last modified: 2013.02.28


REGISTRAR:
Ogicom "Spider" Sp. z o.o. SKA
ul.Abpa A. Baraniaka 88
61-131 Poznan
Polska/Poland
+48.61 6222500
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sexrura.pl widget
Last update was 165 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.